Суды Москвы

1. Бабушкинский

129344, ул. Ленская, д.2/21 
Никитин Владимир Фёдорович
471-26-77(пред),
471-06-55(пом),
471-26-66 ф
471-22-77,471-04-88 (эксп)
471-04-77 (администратор)

 

2. Басманный

107078, ул. Каланчёвская, д.11
Солопова Ольга Николаевна
(499)975-54-65(ф/прием),
(499)975-39-29(уг.к),
(499)975-38-67(гр.к)
(499) 975-52-61 (администратор)

 

3. Бутырский  

127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д. 54
Колмогоров Юрий Александрович
482-52-83 ф. (приемная),
482-52-81ф. (пресс-секретарь),
482-12-76(гражд. канц.),
482-20-84 (угол.канц.)

 

4. Гагаринский    

119049, ул.Донская, д.11, стр.1
Афанасьева Наталья Павловна
959-82-37(пред), 
959-82-60ф.,
959-81-96(уг.к)

 

5. Головинский

125130, ул. З.и А.Космодемьянских, д.31, корп. 
Разгулова Тамара Львовна
450-18-34(пред), 
450-47-93(ф/гр.к).
450-44-46(зам.пред) 
450-18-34 пом.
450-15-26 (консультант, администр-р)

 

6. Дорогомиловский

121165, ул. Студенческая, д.36
Мишин Вячеслав Николаевич
8-499-766-13-87(ф./прием),
8-499-766-14-27(пом.пред),
8-499-766-12-68(гр.к)
8-499-766-12-56 (администратор)
8-499-240-33-03 (консультант)

 

7. Замоскворецкий  

115184, ул. Татарская, д.1
И.О. Васина Ирина Алексеевна
951-77-67(пом.пред), 
951-75-58(уг.к), 953-67-82 (ф),
953-67-82(ф/гр.к),
953-58-62(предс)
951-97-60 (адм-р), 
953-56-90 (завхоз)

 

8. Зеленоградский  

124365, Зеленоград, корп.2001

Пучкова Надежда Николаевна
8-499-729-99-85(прием/ф)
8-499-729-99-92(пом.пред)
8-499-729-99-84(пом.судей)

 

9. Зюзинский   

117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.4
Петренко Марина Алексеевна
8-499-124-13-31 ф.
125-14-07
8-499-125-76-44

 

10. Измайловский

107005, ул.Ф. Энгельса, д.32
Готовцева Ирина Анатольевна
8-499-261-51-08(прием/ф), 
-261-45-21(уг.к), 
-261-01-02(гр.к), 
-261-45-63(эксп).

 

11. Коптевский   

125130, ул. З. и А. Космодемьянских, д.31, корп.2
Телегина Елена Константиновна
450-50-60(предс), 
450-45-79(уг.к/ф),
8-499-150-92-35(прием).

 

12. Кузьминский    

109377, ул. Зеленодольская, д.8/13
Фадеева Светлана Алексеевна
919-05-51(пом.пред),
919-17-71(прием), 
657-79-81ф.

 

13. Кунцевский

121351, ул. Ярцевская, д.12, стр.1
И.о. председателя  –  Аграрова Елена Александровна
417-46-65 (предс.), 
417-46-75(ф./ прием), 
417-16-75 (администратор)

 

14. Лефортовский    

105120, Андроньевская пл., д. 5/9
Селивёрстов Сергей Владимирович
678-05-22(прием), 
912-48-16(гр.к), 
912-89-85(консульт/ф).

 

15. Люблинский    

ул. Марьинский Парк, дом 29.
Иванов Владимир Владиславович
8(499)784-71-80 (предс.) 
-72-31
8(499)784-71-81 (помощн. предс.)
8(499)784-71-91 (администратор)

 

16. Мещанский   

129090, ул. Каланчёвская, д.43
Рекеть  Александр Анатольевич
680-18-88(прием), 
680-24-00ф.
680-26-74 (администратор суда)

 

17. Нагатинский

115201, Каширский пр-д., д. 3
И.о. Назарова Елена Юрьевна
8-499-613-80-80(приемная)
8-499-613-84-41(факс)
8-499-613-85-10, 
8-499-613-99-16(уг.к)
8-499-782-84-61, 
8-499-782-80-15(гр.к)
8-499-782-81-30(консультант по мировым судьям Елесеева Татьяна Евгеньева)

 

18. Никулинский

119192, Мичуринский проспект, д.17, к.1
Верзилина Татьяна Анатольевна
8-499-739-31-80(прием/конс/ф)
8-499-739-31-50(уг.к)
8-499-739-31-52 (администратор)

 

19. Останкинский

129515, ул. 1-я Останкинская, д.35
Сучков Валерий   Владимирович
602-43-27(прием), 
602-49-50ф., 602-49-75(гр.к), 
602-49-87(уг.к)
602-43-27 вн. 503 (администратор)

 

20. Перовский   

111398, ул. Кусковская, д. 8, стр. 1
Сапрыкин Николай Васильевич
309-03-02(прием,ф),
368-50-88 (пом.)
8-499-748-67-00(гр.к),
8-499-748-67-22(уг.к),
8-499-748-66-36(экспед.)
68-18, 72-74

 

21. Преображенский

107076, ул.2-я Бухвостова, вл. 4
Богачёв Сергей Валентинович
8-495-652-85-24(прием),
8-495-652-85-29(прием),
8-495-652-88-24 (гр.к),
8-499-748-10-93 (уг.к)
8-499-748-11-10 (администратор)

 

22. Пресненский

123242, ул. Зоологическая, д.20
Найденов Евгений Михайлович
254-68-79(прием/ф)
(499)766-70-83(пом/о/к)

 

 

23. Савёловский

125047, ул. Бутырский вал, д.7
Агамов Давид Георгиевич
(499)250-40-31(прием/ф),
(499)251-03-98(уг.к),
(499)250-58-47(гр.к)

 

24. Симоновский

115280, ул. Восточная, д.2, стр. 6
Матющенко Игорь Евгеньевич
675-17-99(приемная)
675-61-99 (факс)
675-38-33(гр/к), 
675-36-33(гр/к,ф.)
675-03-88(уг/к), 
675-04-88(уг/к.,ф.)
675-36-99(адм/к.ф.)

 

25. Солнцевский    

119618, ул.50 лет Октября, д.6, корп.1
Детишин Вячеслав Петрович
439-33-59(прием) 
439-17-88пом.
435-93-16(пом.пред/ф), 
439-17-88
435-63-62(эксп/ф)

 

26. Таганский  

109147, Марксистский пер., д. 1/32
Панарин Михаил Михайлович
911-09-01 (председатель, помощ.) 
911-72-13(конс.), 
911-03-85(прием/ф),
911-70-96 (администратор)

 

27. Тверской  

127051, Цветной бульвар, д.25а
Алисов Игорь Борисович
694-01-73(предс),
694-09-20(пом.судей/ф),
694-26-48(прием)

 

28. Тимирязевский  

127238, Дмитровское шоссе, д.65
Куленёва Елена Юрьевна
482-22-56, 
482-25-56 (предс.),
499-745-44-28 (прием.) 
482-20-27ф.
482-30-06 (охр.)

 

29. Тушинский      

125362, ул. Свободы, д.12/8
Голев Владимир Иванович
490-55-95(предс),
490-55-83 (ф.)
490-55-96(пом.пред/ф),
491-00-01(уг.к), 
491-36-74(гр.к)

 

30. Хамовнический

119121, 7-ой Ростовский пер., д.21
Данилкин Виктор Николаевич
(499)248-18-09(предс),
(499)248-74-29(пом.пред/ф),
(499)248-68-26(уг.к)

 

31. Хорошевский     

123154, ул. Маршала Тухачевского, д.25
Казаков Геннадий Егорович
(8-499-197-90-50)
8-499-192-45-74(прием/ф).
8-499-192-46-01(уг.к),
8-499-192-45-83(гр.к)
8-499-199-60-05 (консультант)

 

32. Черёмушкинский    

117218, ул. Кржижановского, д.20/30, корп.3
Крюков Петр Васильевич
8-499-124-45-85 (предс)
8-499-125-88-00(предс/факс)
8-499-124-31-37(гр.канц)
8-499-129-05-66 (администратор)
8-499-124-31-35(консультант)

 

33. Чертановский

117556, ул.Артековская, д.3а
http://chertanovsky.msk.sudrf.ru/ 
Тюленев Игорь Викторович
8-499-794-08-58(прием/ф),
8-499-794-03-96(гр.к)
8-499-619-22-70 (ф)
8-499-794-04-23(ф)

 

Задать вопрос специалисту компании МосПраво